Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shawna Langill Waldron

Age: 37, born 25 January 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

110 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
28 votes
They Grew-Up...[Sports Movies Edition] (10 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 9 years ago 2 comments
26 votes
Girl You So Fine (918 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Top 10 Former ’90s Child Stars Gone Naked (8 items)
list by Time Bomb
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
1 votes
1982 (137 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos

10 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Shawna Waldron was born on January 25, 1982 in Glendale, California, USA as Shawna Langill Waldron. She is an actress and producer, known for The American President (1995), Little Giants (1994) and NightLights (2014).
Tags: Actress (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
510 Watched
2. Little Giants (1994)
Rating:
5.9
354 Watched
3. Lizzie (2012)
Rating:
4.8
9 Watched
4. Cyrus (2010)
Rating:
5.1
8 Watched
5. Stitch (2013)
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
26 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
1 Watched




Movies written by

2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

legslover1969 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

lilski voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago