Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shawn Machel Johnson

Age: 30, born 19 January 1992

Country of origin: United States

Height: 4' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andrew East


Lists

248 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
84 votes
Sports Beauties (33 items)
list by Marek
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
47 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (59 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
46 votes
Cover Girls (26 items)
list by ...
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
Got Milk? (88 items)
list by Mrm®
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Shawn Johnson Videos



Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: 2007 Worlds: team, all-around & floor gold. 2007 & 2008 U.S national all-around champ. 2007 American Cup all-around champ. 2006 U.S junior national all-around champ. 2007 Pan American Games: team gold, all-around gold, balance beam gold, floor exercise silver and uneven bars gold. 2008 Olympic Games: team silver, all-around silver, balance beam gold and floor exercise silver. She's an only child. During the second round of her performance in the 2008 Beijing Olympics, "August's Rhapsody" from the movie August Rush (El triunfo de un sueño) (2007) was played as background music. Her alleg ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
742 Watched
Rating:
5.2
453 Watched
Rating:
5.9
366 Watched
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
5. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.7
263 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

rockygrider voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

indyjb2017 voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Sexiest Women- People (255 person items)
Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

rubberlegs3 voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

moviebuff added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
lovedriver posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Sexiest Legs- People (259 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Sexiest Faces- People (186 person items)
lovedriver voted for 3 images 3 years ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Celebrities Weddings 2016 ♥ (77 person items)

"♥ Shawn Johnson & Andrew East ♥ "


Ricky F voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

john5654 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

john5654 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

indyjb2017 voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

indyjb2017 voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 3 years, 9 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 3 years, 9 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 3 years, 9 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 3 years, 9 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 3 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »