Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Shavo Odadjian

Stats

Birth Name: Shavarsh Odadjian

Age: 45, born 22 April 1974

Country of origin: Armenia

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sonia Odadjian


Lists

11 votes
The Metal Beard (16 items)
list by Georgini
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 1 comment
10 votes
beard guy (32 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Bassist (2), Musician (2), Alternative (1), Metal (1), System Of A Down (1), Armenian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
3012 Watched
2. Screamers (2006)
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.4
1062 Watched
Rating:
7.4
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Georgini added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
The Metal Beard (16 person items)