Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shavit Wiesel

Born and residing in: Israel

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ohad Ben-Nun


Lists

161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
17 votes
Hardbody's (441 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Stunning Israeli Women (65 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
15 votes
HOT Israeli girls (57 items)
list by Sunnyโ‹†
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
My Perfect Israeli Beauties (12 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Shavit Wiesel is an actor, known for Miss World 2010 (2010) and Road 40 South (2014).
Tags: Blonde (1), Israel (1), Israeli (1), Model (1), Blue Eyes (1), Miss World (1), Beauty (1), Beautiful (1), Hot (1), Blond (1), Born 1989 (1), Miss Israel (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

buddhaj added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Models - W (23 person items)
3DoctorWho voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 6 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 6 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 8 months ago
buddhaj rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
logymw added this to a list 1 year ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1279 person items)
ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Stunning Israeli Women (65 beauty items)

"Shavit Wiesel is an Israeli actress, beauty pageant contestant, and fashion model."


Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
jellysteel rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Hardbody's (441 person items)
yukonlyc rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
radar rated this 10/10 2 years ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
dasleandro rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
crazyarms rated this 1/10 2 years, 10 months ago
favea rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
psow voted for an image 3 years ago

logymw rated this 7/10 3 years ago
djjetz added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
ISRAEL'S HOTTEST (70 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
samoden rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 3 years, 9 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
My Perfect Israeli Beauties (12 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
Sunnyโ‹† added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
HOT Israeli girls (57 beauty items)
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 4 years, 3 months ago
irishblue rated this 10/10 4 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »