Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shauna Sexton

Age: 24, born 20 January 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Shauna Sexton is an American model, social media star and full-time veterinary technician who earned fame after appearing as the 'Playboy Playmate of the Month' in May 2018. Shauna Sexton was born on January 20, 1996 in Virginia Beach, Virginia, to Sean Sexton and Tracie Reed Sexton. Her father served in the US Navy from 1991 to 2011. She is the youngest daughter of her parents and has two older sisters named Tabetha and Raven, and a younger brother named Luke. As a child, she used to spend holidays with grandparents Tom and Marguerite Sexton. She initially attended Floyd E. Kellam High School in Virginia Beach with her sister T ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Model (1), 1 **** (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
5.7
266 Watched




Update feed

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 3 months ago
Payal rated this 5/10 3 months, 1 week ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 5/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
gohogs rated this 10/10 9 months ago
nbcortez added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
New Hotties (147 beauty items)
nbcortez rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
fantazjusz rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

adamandeve added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Drop dead gorgeous (146 beauty items)
adamandeve rated this 9/10 1 year, 12 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 2 years ago
QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted a comment on this image 2 years, 2 months ago

"Who is the other beautifuuuuuul girl ?"


bloodmoon rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Forensic Guy rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
ORION added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
ORION rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago