Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shauna Sand

Age: 48, born 2 September 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Stevie Simpson


Lists

71 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 13 comments

Photos

12 votes
11 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Shauna Sand [ Born: September 2, 1971 in San Diego, California ] is an actress, known for The Chosen One: Legend of the Raven (1998), The Deviants (2004) and Playboy Video Playmate Calendar 1997 (1996). She has been married to Laurent Homburger since January 15, 2011. She was previously married to Romain Chavent and Lorenzo Lamas. Lorenzo and Shauna have three daughters: Alexandra Lamas (b. 22 November 1997), Victoria Lamas (b. 24 April 1999) and Isabella Lamas (b. 2 February 2001). Playboy Playmate of the Month May 1996 Ex-daughter-in-law of Arlene Dahl and Fernando Lamas. Ex-stepmother of A.J. Lamas, Shayne Lam ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Actress (4), Playmate (4), American (3), Born 1971 (3), 1971 (2), Adult (1), Brunette (1), September 2 (1), Babe (1), Hot (1), Centerfold (1), Sexy (1), Playboy (1), Female (1), United States (1), Sex Tape (1), Plastic Surgery (1), Playboy Model (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2059 Watched
Rating:
6.5
414 Watched
Rating:
5.1
100 Watched
Rating:
6.8
12 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
7 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched
4. Ghost Rock (2003)
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
5. The Debt (1998)
Rating:
6
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dark Warrior added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 beauty items)