Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shaun Robinson

Age: 57, born 12 July 1962

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

69 votes
Annual Golden Globe Awards 2012 (68 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
68 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
62 votes
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards 2013 (95 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
40 votes
Emmy Awards 2011 Women's Fashion/Red Carpet (85 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
Emmy Awards 2014 (151 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 12 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Former reporter, news anchor at WSVN-TV in Miami (1996-1998) and before that Shaun was a reporter in Detroit, Michigan. Darryl Hamilton (1994 - ?) (divorced) ... (more)
Tags: Ebony (1), Raven Haired (1), American (1), Cougar (1), Big Eyes (1), Brown Eyes (1), Black Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
5777 Watched
Rating:
4.3
1370 Watched
Rating:
5.1
952 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2057 Watched
Rating:
7
1248 Watched
Rating:
6.6
680 Watched
Rating:
6.9
557 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
onclelapin posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Grammy Awards 2017 (68 person items)
kathy voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Hssine posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago