Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shashi Naidu

Age: 38, born 4 November 1980

Country of origin: South Africa


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
43 votes
From Far Away Places (74 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
14 votes
My Perfect South African Beauties (35 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago

Photos

11 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Female (2), Model (2), South African (2), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Born 1980 (1), Nice Rack (1), TV Presenter (1), Big Boobs (1), Southafrican (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

redraider voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
fabrizius added this to a list 6 months ago
Pretty South African Ladies (50 person items)
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year ago
chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
ciollini voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

el1nino rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Life is Life rated this 4/10 2 years, 6 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago