Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sharon Janny den Adel

Age: 44, born 12 July 1974

Born and residing in: Netherlands

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Robert Westerholt


Lists

120 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
58 votes
Sweet Female Rockers (45 items)
list by Bubs
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
34 votes
BEAUTIFUL GIRLS IN THEIR 25s (approximantely) (318 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
33 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (178 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
29 votes
My Rock|Metal Girl's (UPDATED) (14 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Sharon den Adel Videos

Memories

42 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago


Within Temptation - Angels

26 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

19 votes
13 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Sharon Janny den Adel (born 10 July 1974, in Waddinxveen, South Holland, Netherlands) is a Dutch singer and composer, best known as the lead vocalist and one of the main songwriters in the Dutch symphonic metal/rock band Within Temptation.
Tags: Dutch (1), Beautiful (1), Talented (1), Born In 1974 (1), Within Temptation (1), Female (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
39 own
Rating:
8.3
29 own
Rating:
7.1
14 own
Rating:
6.8
6 own




TV

Rating:
2.9
18 Watched




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 1 day, 13 hours ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Lena voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

xiza rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Dave Mason rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Tamás Bőczi rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago