Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sharam-Sharam Diniz

Age: 31, born 2 March 1991

Country of origin: Angola

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Marcelo Costa


Lists

199 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
116 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
94 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
53 votes
Beautiful Women with African Ties (63 items)
list by cristhian41
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
49 votes
nasty gal models. (74 items)
list by Maggie
Published 9 years ago 1 comment

Sharam Diniz Videos

L'INSTANT CHANEL The CHANEL Moment - Film 2

116 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

11 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Date of birth: 1991 Place of birth: Angola Height: 5'10" ; 178cm Measurements: (US) 32-26-35 ; (EU) 82-66-89 Dress size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36 Shoe size: (US) 9.5 ; (EU) 41 ; (UK) 7 ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Angolan (3), Black (2), Angola (2), Born In 1991 (1), Angolan Female (1), 1990s Births (1), Free People (1), Nasty Gal (1), Raven Haired (1), Holy Shit (1), Sharam Diniz (1), Lingere (1), Ebony (1), H&M (1), Hot (1), Brown Eyes (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Born 1991 (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.6
78 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 month ago
Celebrities with Portuguese Ancestry (60 person items)

"Ethnicity: Angolan, one quarter Portuguese Sharam Diniz is an Angolan and Portuguese (afrolusophone) fashion model and businessperson. Her father is a mestiço Angolan-Portuguese. Sharam’s paternal grandfather was Portuguese. Her mother is Angolan. Sharam’s maternal grandmother was named Engrácia Morais de Andrade."


Dragonslayer 3 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months ago

swamptree 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Nobody Important 4 months, 1 week ago
mattjohnson 5 months ago
darakan72 voted for 4 images 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Cle2814 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Battleax 8 months ago
poluza112 8 months, 1 week ago
robertpash voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for an image 9 months ago

leandrocic87 voted for an image 9 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan72 voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Onion Jack voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Onion Jack's World Cup of Women (CAF) [POLL] (47 person items)

" Votes: 2 TB: 1.3 rico650 lucasmodric"


Don Utz voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

laeticia 1 year, 2 months ago
katia42assier voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

btbesq13 1 year, 2 months ago
btbesq13 voted for 45 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

daknuts voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

italiana 1 year, 2 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Sharam-Sharam DinizAngolan-Portuguese Fashion Model & Businesswoman• Angolan;• Portuguese; "


apo55a 1 year, 5 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

jayes voted for 188 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

chuuut 1 year, 6 months ago
ROADKILL41 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »