Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 張韶涵 / Zhang Shao Han

Age: 42, born 19 January 1982

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China

Currently Residing In: Taiwan, Province of China

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

225 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 47 comments
62 votes
Dress Up Your Face..(Face Art) (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
15 votes
Taiwanese Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
7 votes
Taiwanese Women (87 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
7 votes
born in year 1982 (305 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Chinese name 张韶涵 Pinyin Zhāng Shàohán (Mandarin) Born 19 January 1982 Zhongli, Taoyuan, Taiwan Occupation Singer, actress, model Genre(s) Mandopop Instrument(s) Singing Label(s) Wonderful Music (2012–present) Linfair Records (2000–2012) Years active 2000–present Education Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada) Languages Mandarin, English and Japanese Hobbies Reading, listening to music, shopping, working out, interior decorating, cooking and fashion design Extra info She immigrated to Canada with her family at the ag ... (more)
Tags: Taiwanese (1), Type A (1), C-pop (1), Mandopop (1), Angela (1), Born In 1982 (1), Petite (1), Born 1982 (1), Capricorn (1), Asian (1), Diva (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Taiwan (1), Singer (1), Actress (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
12 Watched
2. Ying zi ai ren (2012)
Rating:
4
4 want to see
3. Ai qin duan xun (2005)
Rating:
7
1 want to see
4. Ying zi ai ren (2012)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
5.3
7 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

kyleslittlewor added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 person items)

"Singer \Actress Birth Name: 張韶涵 Age: 32, born 19 January 1982 Height: 5' 2""


fcccc 1 year, 5 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

bloodmoon 3 years, 2 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 5 months ago
topcollection 3 years, 5 months ago
buddhaj added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Models - Z (13 person items)
apo55a 3 years, 7 months ago
dougcampbell 4 years ago
lapinrose 4 years ago
buddhaj 4 years, 2 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Taiwanese Women (87 beauty items)
Milos Davidovic 4 years, 8 months ago
Battleax 4 years, 10 months ago
Botzu 4 years, 11 months ago
Botzu voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

sh56 5 years, 7 months ago
Goodzone Lo 6 years, 5 months ago
mavis410 6 years, 6 months ago
The Eggman 6 years, 11 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 7 years, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 7 years, 7 months ago

viper76 7 years, 10 months ago
Vadim Fronea 7 years, 11 months ago
milagenovez 8 years ago