Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shannon Elizabeth Fadal

Age: 48, born 7 September 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

224 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 28 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
177 votes
Celebrity Fears/Phobias (30 items)
list by 리나
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 50 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 11 comments

Shannon Elizabeth Videos

Shannon Elizabeth Maxim Cover Shoot

656 Views

Added 9 years ago


Will Shannon Elizabeth Go Nude Again?

123 Views

Added 6 years ago


Shannon Elizabeth Interview

56 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

51 votes
43 votes
31 votes
27 votes
23 votes

Shannon Elizabeth Fadal known professionally as Shannon Elizabeth, is an American actress and former fashion model. Elizabeth is well known for her roles in comedy films such as American Pie, Scary Movie and Jay And Silent Bob Strike Back. She is also known for her work in horror films such as Thirteen Ghosts, Cursed, and Night of the Demons. She became widely known as a sex symbol for her role in the 1999 comedy film American Pie.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Pie (1999)
Rating:
6.1
4837 Watched
2. Scary Movie (2000)
Rating:
5.6
4173 Watched
3. Love Actually (2003)
Rating:
7.1
3585 Watched
4. American Pie 2 (2001)
Rating:
5.6
3147 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1452 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2617 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1389 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
Rating:
7.2
615 Watched
Rating:
5.9
473 Watched




Music




Update feed

papa4822 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
jemate voted for 5 images 1 week, 5 days ago

or Not added this to a list 1 month ago
Worth Coming Back For (384 beauty items)
L90 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1930 person items)
psow voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

96marcos voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
Minerva13 voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
jemate voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
crazyi1471 voted for an image 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

listalpics voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Shannon Elizabeth FadalAmerican Actress, Poker Player & Former Fashion Model• Lebanese;• English;• Irish;• German; "


candyland voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

lovedriver voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Gav added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
I love my Liz’s (24 beauty items)
Fred Patrick voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Fred Patrick voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

flagrant disregard voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

SciFiGeek4Life posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Clarabowlover voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

clayton jungle voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

clayton jungle voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years ago

Henny voted for 5 images 2 years ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years ago
Virgo (233 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »