Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shannon Noelle DePuy

Age: 53, born 23 December 1970

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sheldon Bream


Lists

81 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
45 votes
TV News Cuties (105 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
43 votes
All The News That's Fit to List! (29 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
21 votes
Dames (873 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
9 votes
Smoke Show: Hot Women on Your TV (86 items)
list by fullfathom
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

9 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Reporter and TV news anchor. Bream practiced corporate law in Tampa, Florida. She was the first female keynote speaker for commencement at Liberty University. She is a graduate of Liberty University and earned a JD with honors from Florida State University College of Law. She was crowned Miss Florida in 1994 and Miss Virginia in 1990. (Fox News) ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6.3
447 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4
51 Watched
2. Fox & Friends (1998)
Rating:
4.9
45 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched
Rating:
3.8
4 Watched




Update feed

V-Man voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

nitevision 4 weeks, 1 day ago
nitevision posted 4 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

apo55a 1 year, 5 months ago
wc2022 1 year, 5 months ago
fullfathom added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
50, Fit, and Fabulous (42 beauty items)
steve1955 voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

Amรฉlia 3 years ago
knoxcameron 3 years, 3 months ago
ktgdy 3 years, 4 months ago
fullfathom added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Smoke Show: Hot Women on Your TV (86 person items)

"Fox News Channel"


shudbefishin voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

fullfathom 3 years, 6 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Capricorn (335 person items)
usafsg 3 years, 7 months ago
usafsg voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

mychaloh 3 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »