Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shanina Shaik

Age: 33, born 11 February 1991

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Matthew Adesuyan


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
135 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 24 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
119 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 25 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments

Shanina Shaik Videos

SHANINA SHAIK: CHRISTMAS ANGELS

264 Views

Added 11 years ago


Victoria's Secret fashion show

206 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

42 votes
40 votes
37 votes
29 votes
29 votes

Description: Shanina Shaik [born: February 11, 1991 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia] is a model who became known for her numerous bookings with fashion designers, including Betsey Johnson, Bebe by Kardashian, and Catherine Malandrino. In 2018, she began appearing in E!'s douc-series Model Squad. Shaik got engaged to her boyfriend of eight months Gregory “DJ Ruckus” Andrews in December 2015.They married in the Bahamas in April 2018. They separated in June 2019, and Shaik filed for divorce a month later after a year of marriage. In 2020, she began a relationship with the advertising agent, Matthew Adesuyan, and on May 8, 2022, she ... (more)
Tags: Model (8), Australian (6), Victoria's Secret (5), Gorgeous (5), Brunette (4), Exotic (4), Supermodel (3), 1991 (3), Hazel Eyes (2), Entrancing (2), Beautiful (2), Hot (2), Pakistani (2), Perfect (2), Holy Shit (2), February 11 (1), For Love And Lemons (1), Astonishing (1), Curves (1), Aquarius (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
152 Watched
Rating:
8.5
82 Watched
Rating:
8.7
39 Watched
4. Ridiculousness (2011)
Rating:
5.2
35 Watched
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
352 Watched
2. Fyre (2019)
Rating:
6.8
83 Watched
5. Greed (2019) (2019)
Rating:
5
13 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 2 days, 6 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 4 days, 6 hours ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 4 days, 11 hours ago

gwadran voted for an image 5 days, 6 hours ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 5 days, 6 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 6 days, 23 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

adhdkid 1 week, 2 days ago
Puron voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

stas2020 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

gthomas0855 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

SEK84 voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

blackswan998 added this to a list 4 months ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

marinakayefan voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 40 Next »