Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Shane Brolly

Stats

Birth Name: Shane R. Brolly

Age: 51, born 6 March 1970

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sarah Buxton


Lists

30 votes
DEAD attractive (41 items)
list by โ™ฅ CHANi
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
10 votes
Vampires (60 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
born in year 1970 (99 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Vampire (1), Irish (1), Male (1), Underworld (1), Actor (1), Born 1970 (1), Born In 1970 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Underworld (2003)
Rating:
6.7
3027 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1945 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1052 Watched
4. Spread (2009)
Rating:
5.3
260 Watched
5. Impostor (2001)
Rating:
5.8
131 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1388 Watched
Rating:
6.1
65 Watched
Rating:
7
3 want to see
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
0 want to see