Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shandi Ren Finnessey

Age: 42, born 9 June 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ben Higgins


Lists

27 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (336 items)
list by Leo
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Dancing with the Stars Contestants (198 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#70) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Shandi Finnessey Videos

Shandi get hit on a caller

95 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
266 Watched
2. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.7
265 Watched
Rating:
8.2
12 Watched
Rating:
7.1
13 Watched
Rating:
4
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2.8
13 want to see
2. Piranhaconda (2012)
Rating:
10
3 want to see
Rating:
8
2 Watched
4. Garbage (2013)
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Daniel1980 rated this 10/10 11 months ago
tina11wolf voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
fantazjusz rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Duckman voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

qorachius added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Miss Universe 2004 (79 person items)
qorachius rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
djjetz rated this 3/10 2 years, 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years, 12 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
mervin rated this 10/10 3 years, 8 months ago
Milena added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
viper76 rated this 10/10 4 years, 5 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
Life is Life rated this 6/10 4 years, 5 months ago
chance voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

LimboJimbo rated this 10/10 4 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 4 years, 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 7/10 4 years, 7 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 4 years, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 4 years, 8 months ago