Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shalita Faunya Lereane Grant

Age: 31, born 28 August 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sabrina Skau


Lists

28 votes
Babes of CBS 2015-16 Season (55 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 12 months ago
25 votes
Babes of CBS 2016-17 TV Season (63 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 12 months ago
21 votes
Babes of CBS 2017-18 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 12 months ago
4 votes
Celebrities Weddings 2018 ♥ (125 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago
3 votes
The Ultimate List (415 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brown Eyes (1), Ebony (1), Short (1), American (1), Actress (1), Black (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1672 Watched
2. NCIS
Rating:
7.4
896 Watched
Rating:
7.6
283 Watched
Rating:
6.8
95 Watched
Rating:
7.6
36 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
The Ultimate List (415 person items)

"• Nora Swan • Evita Freeman • Andie Roberts • Sonja Percy • Aurelia Johnson • Tess Rogers •"


cekadidas rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
phillip542 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
m3tarry posted 36 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

m3tarry rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
lcosta90 added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Celebrities Weddings 2018 ♥ (125 person items)

"♥ Shalita Grant & Sabrina Skau ♥ "


django123 voted for an image 12 months ago

Victortx50 posted 8 images [View All] 12 months ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (401 person items)

"as Sonja Percy in NCIS: New Orleans "


Victortx50 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

leukerdbe added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
police to die for (39 movies items)
EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation rated this 6/10 3 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago