Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shakira Barrera

Age: 28, born 7 March 1990

Country of origin: Nicaragua

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Shakira Barrera was born and raised in Englewood, NJ. A love for the arts was always obvious at an early age. Shakira graduated from 'Rutgers University' with a Bachelor of Fine Arts degree. Since moving to Los Angeles in 2013, she has become a bilingual actress, proudly representing her country of Nicaragua.
Tags: Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Nicaraguan (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Superfast! (2015)
Rating:
5.1
19 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
6.9
79 Watched
3. GLOW
Rating:
7.3
60 Watched
Rating:
8
34 Watched
Rating:
3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BAMF rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

wisecracker added this to list 12 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 12 months ago

DuckNation rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
TrekMedic posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

loucamel rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago