Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shahrukh Khan

Age: 58, born 2 November 1965

Country of origin: India

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gauri Khan


Lists

104 votes
Around the world in 80 actors... (80 items)
list by sleepless101
Published 14 years ago 25 comments
62 votes
Dress Up Your Face..(Face Art) (56 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
30 votes
I Melt...(Asian Actors) (27 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
26 votes
Evolution Of Indian Cinema (23 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Festivals Of India(Punjab) (32 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years ago 2 comments

Shahrukh Khan Videos

chak de india! (full song)

103 Views

Added 12 years ago


Tu mere samne - 1993 film Darr

75 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Shahrukh Khan, often credited as Shah Rukh Khan and informally referred to as SRK, is an Indian film actor, producer, TV host, mentor and philanthropist.
Tags: Bollywood (4), Actor (3), India (1), Hot (1), Awesome (1), Indian (1), Dancer (1), Smoker (1), Scorpio (1), Living Legend (1), Don (1), King Khan (1), Bollywood Legend (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
Dina Hassan added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Dearest to my heart (17 person items)
Dina Hassan 1 year, 2 months ago
Kyle Ellis 1 year, 11 months ago
j592 2 years, 3 months ago
samoden 2 years, 9 months ago
gesevo8503 2 years, 10 months ago
Bruce Wayne added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Fav Actors (103 person items)
Farah Luna added this to list 4 years, 6 months ago
sherrysprinkel 4 years, 11 months ago
Eric Apple added this to Rated list 5 years, 1 month ago
wael100 6 years, 2 months ago
happysquid08 6 years, 11 months ago
Gulielmus added this to list 7 years ago
DawnM74 added this to a list 7 years, 3 months ago
Bollywood (60 person items)
DawnM74 7 years, 3 months ago
Naman Tripathi 7 years, 8 months ago
cableanna 7 years, 12 months ago