Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shae LeRae Smolik

Age: 13, born 28 July 2006

Born and residing in: United States


Shae Smolik Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Shae LeRae Smolik is an American Actress who is known for her great energy and emotional layers that give her the ability to make her characters come to life on screen. Shae is a natural actress and her strong work ethic is unparalleled. She has a photographic memory and can memorize entire scripts in a matter of hours. She takes direction extremely well and is able to make adjustments whenever asked to do so. Shae has a very dynamic personality is precocious and will light up a room with her smile. Her facial expressions are phenomenal and have pleased many directors when they are trying to get that perfect on screen look. S ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Child Actor (1), Child Actress (1), Born 2006 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2.3
4 Watched
2. The Sandman (2017)
Rating:
4
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1118 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Payal rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Payal voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

smolsnail posted 4 images 9 months ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

derinmermer voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

kathy voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Kandi voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 2 years ago