Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Severina Vuckovic
6.7 Rating
(17 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Severina Vučković

Age: 47, born 21 April 1972

Born and residing in: Croatia

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Igor Kojić


Lists

22 votes
Like Girl, Like Country (21 items)
list by Cupidsfriend
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
11 votes
Hottest Year in Recent Memory - Semifinal #2 (100 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
6 votes
Hottest Year in Recent Memory - Quarter Final #4 (80 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
3 votes
Croatian Women (51 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 6 months, 1 week ago
2 votes
Croatian Beauties -My Top 25- (25 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Severina Vuckovic Videos

?SEVERINA - HALJINICA BOJE LILA - OFFICIAL VIDEO?

321 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


?SEVERINA - TRIDESETE - OFFICIAL VIDEO?

204 Views

Added 8 years ago


MILIGRAM feat. SEVERINA - LOLA, 2009.

135 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Severina Vuckovich is a well known Croatian pop singer and actress, whose popularity was well established in Yugoslavia before Croatia became an independent country.
Tags: Singer (3), Croatian (2), Sexy (2), Actress (1), Croatia (1), European (1), Brunette (1), Hot (1), Sex Tape (1), Female (1), Born In 1972 (1), 1972 (1), Unlisted (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.8
20 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

1. Duhovi Sarajeva (2007)
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Music

0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for an image 6 days, 7 hours ago

Bruce rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 2 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 2 months ago
Croatian Women (51 person items)
aprohor voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chipchipperson posted 11 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

MK-677 voted for 29 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

MK-677 voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

MK-677 rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

BlissfullWandering voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

triadarp voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Deanmon voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 3 years ago
irishblue voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years ago

bendo888 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
heli voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 3 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

aprohor voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

vandersarshairdo posted 45 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 added this to list 3 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 142 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago