Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ํ•œ์Šน์—ฐ / Han Seung-yeon

Age: 33, born 24 July 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

4 votes
Leo (179 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
3 votes
BORN 1988 (119 items)
list by ria2u
Published 9 years, 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Actress (2), Singer (2), Leo (2), Born 1988 (2), Female (1), Idol (1), Han (1), KARA (1), Type A (1), DSP Entertainment (1), Main Vocalist (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

r1ke voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

musicbillboar rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
lovechopard rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 1 year ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Leo (179 person items)
goldthwait rated this 8/10 5 years, 2 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 5 years, 8 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 5 years, 9 months ago