Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Seung-yong Ryoo

Stats

Birth Name: 류승룡 / Ryu Seung Ryong

Age: 48, born 29 November 1970

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Actor (2), Male (1), Born 1970 (1), Tall (1), Ryu (1), Sagittarius (1), Born In November (1), Type B (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
57 Watched
Rating:
7.5
53 Watched
Rating:
8.2
49 Watched
4. The Front Line (2011)
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
5. Masquerade (2012)
Rating:
8
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
104 Watched
Rating:
9.1
11 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fango rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago