Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Seung-won Cha

Stats

Birth Name: ์ฐจ์Šน์› / Cha Seung Won

Age: 52, born 7 June 1970

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

24 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
8 votes
born in year 1970 (99 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1970 (1), Gemini (1), Born In 1970 (1), YG Entertainment (1), Born In June (1), Type B (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
51 Watched
Rating:
5.2
9 Watched
3. Blood Rain (2005)
Rating:
6.5
8 want to see
4. Secret (2009)
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched
Rating:
7
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
64 Watched
Rating:
8.5
29 Watched
Rating:
8.2
16 Watched
Rating:
8.1
20 Watched
Rating:
7.9
11 Watched




Update feed

tristan 3 years, 3 months ago
ravena1025 3 years, 12 months ago
Kirithiga S Rajan 4 years ago
Gyumin 4 years, 4 months ago
sopae 4 years, 5 months ago
sleepymochim 4 years, 7 months ago
qpwoeiruty 4 years, 7 months ago
sara posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Vilma Velkova 4 years, 11 months ago
sofia lol 5 years, 2 months ago
beariisk 5 years, 6 months ago
cantabilecross 5 years, 8 months ago
Chinny 5 years, 10 months ago
Rita Boler voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

JJAY 6 years ago
pedrin 6 years, 1 month ago