Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 유승호 / Yoo Seung Ho

Age: 26, born 17 August 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
9 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (95 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
6 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Boys with Books (12 items)
list by Miss Anonymous
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Leo (1), Born 1993 (1), Born In 1993 (1), Asian (1), Born In August (1), Korean (1), Type A (1), Model (1), Child Actor (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
48 Watched
2. Beul-la-in-deu (2011)
Rating:
7
47 Watched
Rating:
7.5
20 Watched
4. Hearty Paws (2006)
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
124 Watched
Rating:
9
21 Watched
Rating:
8.6
14 Watched
Rating:
8.5
10 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tristan rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Miss Anonymous added this to a list 1 year ago
Boys with Books (12 person items)
Miss Anonymous posted 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

Miss Anonymous added this to a list 1 year ago
Hot Men List (47 person items)
Miss Anonymous posted 19 images [View All] 1 year ago

Gyumin rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Monique382 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sopae rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sofia lol rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
okokalondraa rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
rorjam rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
beariisk rated this 1/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 9/10 2 years, 12 months ago
pedrin rated this 2/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Kelly Ruiz rated this 9/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 4/10 3 years, 7 months ago