Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sertab Erener

Age: 54, born 4 December 1964

Country of origin: Turkey

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Demir Demirkan


Sertab Erener Videos

Sertab Erener - Everyway That I Can

34 Views, 2 votes

Added 4 years ago


?stanbul (Sertab Erener)

33 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Bu Böyle (Mustafa Ceceli Vers.) (Sertab Erener)

23 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Turkish (2), Singer (2), Eurovision Song Contest (1), European (1), Female (1), Turkey (1), Eurovision (1), Winner (1), Music Artist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
18 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
7.7
28 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Emir Güler rated this 10/10 2 years ago