Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Serinda G Swan

Age: 38, born 11 July 1984

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
140 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
122 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
115 votes
Short hair (207 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 17 comments
111 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 49 comments

Serinda Swan Videos

Smallville (Hex) Zatanna tribute **SEXY SERINDA SWAN** (IN HD!!)

475 Views, 1 votes, 3 comments

Added 10 years ago


Serinda Swan - Photo Shoot

721 Views

Added 10 years ago


Serinda Swan Reaper

215 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

57 votes
45 votes
33 votes
27 votes
25 votes

Description: Serinda Swan [ born: July 11, 1984 in West Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada ] is an actress. Serinda always had her eye on acting. Her mother, also an actress, would frequently take her on set when she was little. When she was three years old, she starred in her first motion picture, "Cousins", with Ted Danson and Isabella Rossellini, when director Joel Schumacher personally chose her. Since that time, she has appeared in commercials for Milky Way, Much Music, Macy's and Absolute Poker (where she has been named as spokesperson), among others. She has also appeared in television shows such as Blood Ties and Supern ... (more)
Tags: Actress (13), Canadian (9), Brunette (6), Beautiful (6), Female (5), Zatanna (5), Model (5), Gorgeous (4), Smallville (4), Hot (4), Born 1984 (3), July 11 (2), Lovely (2), Attractive (2), Blue Eyes (2), Stunning (2), Canada (2), 1984 (2), Graceland (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2847 Watched
2. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2357 Watched
Rating:
6.9
970 Watched
4. Reaper (2007)
Rating:
6.9
284 Watched
Rating:
7.3
294 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. TRON: Legacy (2010)
Rating:
6.5
1670 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1414 Watched
Rating:
6.3
46 Watched
4. Creature (2011)
Rating:
4.8
19 Watched
Rating:
4.9
25 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7
2 want to see




Update feed

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

k1cam3 voted for 15 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images 4 weeks ago

My Celeb Crushes posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 12 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

rod187 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

rod187 posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

looksharp voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 months ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 3 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 3 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »