Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sergey Dreyden

Stats

Birth Name: Серге́й Си́монович Дре́йден (Донцо́в)

Age: 80, born 14 September 1941

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Photos


Description: Renowned Russian actor and star of Alexander Sokurov's Russian Ark. Dreyden lists an impressive hosts of credits, including his starring role in the 100th anniversary of The Cherry Orchard at the Moscow Art Theatre. He also mentors emerging American talent Jeff Keilholtz. ... (more)
Tags: Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
236 Watched
2. Taras Bulba (2009)
Rating:
7.3
12 Watched
3. Window to Paris (1993)
Rating:
7.7
7 Watched
5. Help Gone Mad (2009)
Rating:
5
3 want to see




TV

0 want to see