Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Serena Grandi

Stats

Birth Name: Serena Faggioli

Age: 62, born 23 March 1958

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

8 votes
italian actress (48 items)
list by Henny
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
4 votes
I Love You (92 items)
list by amaledonne
Last updated 10 months, 2 weeks ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Born in Bologna, Emilia, Italy
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
430 Watched
Rating:
6.1
57 Watched
3. Radiofreccia (1998)
Rating:
6.3
74 Watched
4. Rimini Rimini (1987)
Rating:
3.7
46 Watched
5. Miranda (1985)
Rating:
5.9
40 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

crossrossa rated this 10/10 4 days, 4 hours ago
rome2021 rated this 10/10 1 week ago
laloca rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
franceitalie rated this 10/10 1 month ago
raffiskirt voted for 2 images 1 month ago

GP79 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

italy rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
fansitalia rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
GP79 voted for an image 3 months ago

Henny voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Planet Hot (2016 person items)
lapinrose rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

amaledonne added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
I Love You (92 person items)
amaledonne added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
I Love You (92 person items)
KingRichard rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
italian actress (48 person items)
kardashian rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Jason Voorhees rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

belen33 rated this 7/10 2 years ago
124 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Mass. Patriot rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Mass. Patriot voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

124 voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

fe2ah rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »