Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Serafima Kobzeva

Age: 29, born 20 February 1993

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
67 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
51 votes
"Dots" All Folks,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
50 votes
nasty gal models. (74 items)
list by Maggie
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Serafima Kobzeva Videos

serafima

78 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Nationality Canadian Hair color Blonde Eye color Blue / green Date of birth Place of birth Toronto, Ontario, Canada Ethnicity Russian Height 5'9" ; 175cm Measurements (US) 34-23.7-35 ; (EU) 86-60-89 Dress size (US) 4-6 ; (EU) 34-36 Shoe size (US) 7.5 ; (EU) 38 ; (UK) 5 Agencies: WM Paris FM London Modelwerk Hamburg Women Direct Milan Elmer Olsen Model Management Ace Models Athens ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Canadian (3), Canada (3), Redhead (2), Ginger (2), Red Hair (2), Nice (1), High Fashion Models (1), Nasty Gal (1), Serafima Kobzeva (1), 5'9" (1), Hottest (1), Female Model (1), Attractive (1), Hottie (1), Adorable (1), Blonde (1), Models (1), Beauty (1), 5 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

derreckmark voted for an image 5 days, 20 hours ago
nand 1 month, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jamiejohnson 4 months, 1 week ago
alla69 4 months, 2 weeks ago
spacelist11 4 months, 3 weeks ago
natalee69 7 months ago
thedon voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Puron voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

jimbo12345 voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

fallae voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Ruaidhrรญgh 1 year, 2 months ago
brainspanked voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

lr902004 1 year, 4 months ago
lr902004 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

laeticia 1 year, 6 months ago
italiana 1 year, 6 months ago
Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 2 years ago
Zan Udo 2 years ago
Zan Udo voted for 2 images 2 years ago

hollywoodparis 2 years ago
derreckmark voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 6 months ago
ciollini voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

antongig voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 8 months ago
djjetz 2 years, 10 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
CANADA'S HOTTEST (186 beauty items)
Kendraatje 2 years, 11 months ago
Kendraatje posted 16 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »