Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์ด์„ ๊ท  / Lee Sun Gyun (Lee Seon Kyoon)

Age: 45, born 2 March 1975

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hye Jin Jun


Lists

6 votes
born in year 1975 (144 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Lee (1), Born In 1975 (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1975 (1), Born In March (1), J & H Film (1), Type A (1), Pisces (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Parasite (2019)
Rating:
8.2
506 Watched
2. Arpointeu (2004)
Rating:
6.2
50 Watched
3. A Hard Day (2014)
Rating:
7.1
30 Watched
Rating:
7
22 Watched
Rating:
7
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Coffee Prince (2007)
Rating:
8.6
127 Watched
2. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
63 Watched
Rating:
8.3
22 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
10
4 Watched




Update feed

angy91 rated this 5/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
saratr96 rated this 8/10 10 months ago
blackjack9 rated this 7/10 1 year ago