Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๊น€๋ฌธ์ฃผ / Moon Joo Kim

Age: 36, born 7 July 1985

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

77 votes
balloons (171 items)
list by Lia
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 17 comments
15 votes
Hanbok ( Korea ) 1 (17 items)
list by A little Secret
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 7 months ago

View all Seo Woo lists

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Woo Seo (Woo Sio) [NOT Seo Woo] was born ๊น€๋ฌธ์ฃผ /Moon Joo Kim (Moon Ju Kim) on July 7, 1985 in South Korea . She is an actress, known for The Housemaid (2010), Crush and Blush (2008) and Paju (2009).
Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Actress (2), Born 1985 (2), Female (1), Cancer (1), Brunette (1), Born In 1985 (1), Born In July (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6.1
137 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
64 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Update feed

Fae Tae voted for 2 images 10 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
django123 voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
Battleax 2 years, 9 months ago
mavis410 4 years ago
narrador nuevo 4 years, 10 months ago
lechat voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

Gleb S 5 years, 8 months ago
B205 6 years ago
irishblue 6 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 6 years, 1 month ago