Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박서준 / Park Seo Joon (Park Suh Jun)

Age: 30, born 16 December 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

4 votes
Beautiful faces (69 items)
list by Monique382
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago
1 votes
I łhiηk i'm iη ℓℴvℯ (26 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1988 (1), Sagittarius (1), MC (1), Asian (1), Born In December (1), Korean (1), KEYEAST (1), Model (1), Singer (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
92 Watched
Rating:
9.3
27 Watched
Rating:
7.2
25 Watched
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched
Rating:
6.6
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
28 Watched
Rating:
8.2
14 Watched
Rating:
7.7
10 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched
Rating:
8.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Monique382 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful faces (69 person items)
CitizenErased rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
CitizenErased voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

sara posted 16 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago