Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 서인국 / Seo In Guk

Age: 31, born 23 October 1987

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

161 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
48 votes
Hot Asian Guy (148 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Seo In Guk Videos

Seo In Guk(???)-???

50 Views

Added 6 years ago


Seo In Guk (???) - ??? U

46 Views

Added 6 years ago


[1st Look TV] Face Off ???

42 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1. Just Beginning (2011)
1 want this
1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tristan rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Kirithiga S Rajan rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
leeseohyan26 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Gyumin rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Vilma Velkova rated this 9/10 2 years ago
viclo rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sofia lol rated this 4/10 2 years, 4 months ago
beariisk rated this 3/10 2 years, 7 months ago
matt posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

matt voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Veronica Wolf rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
yuiseven rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Chinny rated this 6/10 3 years ago
Iwanna rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
pedrin rated this 9/10 3 years, 2 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 4/10 3 years, 3 months ago
BlackRobe rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
abcdefghima rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
kpop rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago