Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박서준 / Park Seo Joon (Park Seo Jun)

Age: 29, born 16 December 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
6 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: KEYEAST (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
76 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kirithiga S Rajan rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Gyumin rated this 10/10 10 months ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Re Lu voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

sofia lol rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
okokalondraa rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
beariisk rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
cantabilecross rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
pedrin rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago
aadvika rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Anastasia Zahara De Hache rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
BlackRobe rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Neringa Konderauskaitė rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago