Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fernando Sendra

Age: 70, born 8 September 1949

Born and residing in: Argentina


Lists

15 votes
Historietistas argentinos (11 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 6 comments

View all Sendra lists

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen