Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sendhil Ramamurthy

Stats

Birth Name: செந்தில் ராமமூர்த்தி

Age: 47, born 17 May 1974

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Olga Sosnovska


Lists

80 votes
Comic-Con: Star Portraits! (123 items)
list by Shadow Kiss
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
With Great Hair Comes Great Responsibility. (21 items)
list by Ultraviolence.
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
If I were a Hero (27 items)
list by edwardsheroin
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
24 votes
Sexiest Men (640 items)
list by Rachel
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
Handosme Actors (born after 1970) (323 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Heroes (3), American (3), Indian (3), Hot (2), Actor (2), U (1), Born 1974 (1), Born In 1974 (1), Born In Illinois (1), Born In Chicago (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4268 Watched
2. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.3
3509 Watched
3. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2448 Watched
4. The Office (2005)
Rating:
7.6
2297 Watched
5. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Blind Dating (2007)
Rating:
6
136 Watched
2. The Lifeguard (2013)
Rating:
5.8
63 Watched
Rating:
5.8
61 Watched
Rating:
8.7
22 Watched
Rating:
4.9
10 Watched




Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
bluemelody voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Guest Stars on Grey's Anatomy! (57 person items)

"Season 1, Episode 1Character: Intern #2"


browser posted 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago