Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Senait Gidey

Age: 28, born 6 May 1995

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

124 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
86 votes
People...Black Actresses (775 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
51 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
43 votes
models with skin like chocolate (373 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Senait Gidey Videos



Photos

12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes
7 votes

Senait Gidey is a Canadian model of East African (Ethiopian) descent, born in Toronto, Canada on May 6th, 1995. She was discovered at Elmer Olson Models 'boot camp to bigtime' event, a place where fresh faces can meet with some of the biggest agencies in the world.
Tags: Mode (1), Innocent Looking (1), Of Ethiopian Descent (1), Gidey (1), Senait (1), Senait Gidey (1), Ethiopian (1), Black Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1), Omg (1), Make Up (1), Tall (1), Hot (1), Wow (1), Stunning (1), Black (1), Model (1), African (1), Canadian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

L90 added this to a list 5 days, 13 hours ago
Black Women ♥ (2088 person items)
Nobody Important 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Red Snake voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

fcccc voted for an image 2 months ago

nand 2 months, 1 week ago
noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Jens Hamann 3 months, 1 week ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
zorro1025 5 months ago
selsun voted for 18 images [View All] 6 months ago

papa4822 6 months, 4 weeks ago
papa4822 voted for 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

anakin1985 voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

anakin1985 8 months, 1 week ago
JoseyWales 9 months, 1 week ago
hdom 9 months, 1 week ago
mrphotogen 9 months, 3 weeks ago
mattjohnson 10 months, 2 weeks ago
fcccc 1 year ago
zelzel voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

k1cam3 1 year, 2 months ago
k1cam3 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

noname2000 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

loucamel 1 year, 2 months ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

bigfan82 1 year, 3 months ago
marco784 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"hot"


apo55a 1 year, 7 months ago
marco784 1 year, 8 months ago
Onion Jack added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Onion Jack's World Cup of Women (CONCACAF) [POLL] (41 person items)

" Votes: 1 TB: 0.3 Onion Jack"


Onion Jack voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Amélia 2 years, 2 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »