Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sen Mitsuji

Age: 32, born 26 November 1987

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: Japan


Lists

39 votes
Handsome men (114 items)
list by matchbox
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
5 votes
Favorite Faces: Men (180 items)
list by Alea
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Model and actor most known for his work modeling Japan, which includes appearing in magazines like Non No and Fudge. He's also modeled for brands like BAPE and Frapbois. In 2018, he began starring the YouTube Red series Origin. He's what's known as a Hafu, or mixed race, model in Japan. Hafu is derived from the English word "half."
Tags: Japanese (1), Australian (1), Model (1), Actor (1), Born 1987 (1), Born In 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Altered Carbon (2018)
Rating:
7.4
125 Watched
Rating:
7.4
114 Watched
3. Origin (2018)
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
4. Brave New World (2020)
Rating:
6
3 want to see




Update feed

Bene rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Alea posted a image 6 months ago

Sabrina rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Alea added this to a list 2 years ago
Favorite Faces: Men (180 person items)
Alea rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago