Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Selma Ergeç

Age: 40, born 1 November 1978

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Turkey

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Can Öz


Lists

47 votes
For The Love Of Redheads! (83 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
44 votes
Beautiful Turkish (17 items)
list by TheSeaGirl
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
34 votes
Putting the "Elle" In "Language" (184 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
33 votes
Beautiful Women (761 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
29 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 9 months, 1 week ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Beş Vakit (2006)
Rating:
7.3
22 Watched
Rating:
4.8
24 Watched
3. Kirimli (2014)
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
4. Sis ve Gece (2007)
Rating:
7
2 want to see
5. Ses (2010)
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
42 Watched
2. Asi
Rating:
5.9
19 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
1 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 6 months ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Selma Ergeç is a Turkish-German actress, beauty pageant titleholder, model, designer, philologist, psychologist and doctor. "


carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
cinephile96 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Beautiful Women (761 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
compcua posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

JR1220 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#39) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
M.I.L.F. (#78) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 3 months ago

"with Nur Fettahoglu and Meryem Uzerli"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 3 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 3 months ago

"hot blonde is Sinem Kobal"


Zeke21 voted for 69 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
franceseattle voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

virtualspring voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
For The Love Of Redheads! (83 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »