Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Selita Ebanks

Age: 41, born 15 February 1983

Country of origin: Cayman Islands

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

197 votes
Brown Sugar (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago 11 comments
189 votes
Mermaids (74 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
132 votes
Beautiful Black Women (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 25 comments
107 votes
Victoria's Secret Angels (26 items)
list by Arianne
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 14 comments

Selita Ebanks Videos

SI Swimsuit 2008: Selita

354 Views

Added 11 years ago


Selita Ebanks.f4v

194 Views

Added 11 years ago


Empire State of Mind | Life + Times

123 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

68 votes
60 votes
36 votes
27 votes
26 votes

Description: Selita Ebanks is a Cayman-born British fashion model and actress. Ebanks has worked for high fashion brands Neiman Marcus and Ralph Lauren, and appeared in magazines such as the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue, Vogue, and Glamour, but she is best known for her work with Victoria's Secret, as one of the brand's "Angels" from 2005 to early 2009. At age seventeen, she was discovered at Six Flags Great Adventure in New Jersey by a modeling scout. Has seven brothers. Her father is a New York police captain. Was accepted to Columbia, Spellman, and New York University. Helped start the Stardom Youth Foundation i ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2900 Watched
Rating:
7.3
302 Watched
3. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.7
271 Watched
Rating:
8.1
145 Watched
Rating:
8.1
148 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
67 Watched
Rating:
7.3
14 Watched
Rating:
6
4 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
5. The Yips (2007)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

andrea voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

joe322 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

La Motta voted for 50 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

yupper144 voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months ago
L90 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

andrea voted for 87 images [View All] 8 months ago

teekay80 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Brown Sugar (100 person items)
ฤŒeskรฉ BGRF voted for 74 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

ฤŒeskรฉ BGRF voted for 113 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 4 images 11 months ago

stl945 voted for an image 11 months ago

bloodmoon voted for 45 images [View All] 11 months ago

bloodmoon voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

nexeros69 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

ernestsarrow voted for 63 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

k1cam3 voted for 8 images [View All] 12 months ago

Karna posted 31 images [View All] 1 year ago

jaeger2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

wendy voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jandi voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

celebpixs voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
yupper144 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

yupper144 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »