Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Selin Şekerci

Age: 30, born 1 June 1988

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

29 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago
24 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Thank You Instagram (#84) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#77) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
I Wanna See More of Her (#80) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Selin Şekerci (born 1 June 1988, Karşıyaka, İzmir, Turkey) is an Turkish actress. She is known for TV series like Melekler Korusun, Leyla ile Mecnun, Kaçak Gelinler. Her father is Arab and her mother is Azerbaijani.
Tags: 1988 (1), Turkey (1), Olive Skin (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Turkish (1), Actress (1), Arab (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
MUZE voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Selin Şekerci is an Turkish actress. "


irishblue rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 11 months ago
amcan31 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
franceseattle voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

canelka rated this 1/10 1 year, 3 months ago
ORION rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#84) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 37 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
virtualspring voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

sahaad voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

sara posted 17 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

ORION voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Kitt posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago