Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Selin Demiratar

Age: 35, born 21 March 1983

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

52 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
42 votes
The Most Beautiful Women in Turkey (39 items)
list by GuanziLo
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
29 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 9 months, 1 week ago
25 votes
Colourful pictures (65 items)
list by Redwood
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years ago 1 comment

Selin Demiratar Videos

?üphe 1.Tanitim Fragmani

84 Views

Added 6 years ago


helyum eglencesi :)

41 Views

Added 6 years ago


Gipsy King_No Volvere

23 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Female (1), Actress (1), Born In 1983 (1), Türkçe (1), Turkish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

1. O kadin (2007)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Pawn rated this 5/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Selin Demiratar is a Turkish actress. "


madmax51 voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

canelka rated this 4/10 1 year, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
zhekin rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Slava voted for 5 images 2 years ago

Slava rated this 10/10 2 years ago
sara added this to a list 2 years ago
Emir Güler rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Gino Vasquez rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Life is Life rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago