Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Selena Verner

Age: 26, born 17 April 1996

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

61 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part VIII (105 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
40 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (348 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
30 votes
Models by country (1315 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
The Blushing Bride (301 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
20 votes
Ummm,...OK,...Part III (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

62 votes
29 votes
28 votes
25 votes
23 votes

Description: Born in Ukraine, now residing in Moscow Measurements - height 170 (5'7") bust 88 (34.5), waist 64 (25), hips 87 (34) blonde hair, grey eyes ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), 1996 (1), Russian (1), Russia (1), Blonde (1), Ukrainian (1), Buxom (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

sophieie voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

nand 1 month ago
nand voted for 2 images 1 month ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Mr Wu voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Henrike voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

artscinfo 2 months, 4 weeks ago
looksharp voted for an image 3 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

looksharp voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

looksharp 3 months ago
steve1955 voted for 135 images [View All] 3 months ago

steve1955 voted for 40 images [View All] 3 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 3 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 3 months ago
mercedesx81 3 months ago
Puron voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Dark Matter 5 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

blackbirdru voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

blackbirdru 5 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
thedon voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

davrof voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

rickterenzi voted for 140 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 6 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 6 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »