Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mükerrem Selen Soyder

Age: 32, born 26 December 1986

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

124 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
29 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago
26 votes
Turkish Delight (21 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year ago
24 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
5 votes
Turkish Delight (29 items)
list by anzanbanjdzi
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Selen Soyder is a Turkish model and actress. She holds the title Miss Turkey 2007.
Tags: 1986 (1), Turkey (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Mükerrem Selen Soyder is a Turkish actress, activist, model and beauty pageant titleholder. "


irishblue rated this 9/10 12 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 12 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 12 months ago
logymw rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Ricky voted for an image 1 year ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year ago
Turkish Delight (21 beauty items)
shotswerefired voted for 2 images 1 year ago

legna rated this 10/10 1 year ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
canelka rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
wolgang rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Life is Life rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago