Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dorothiea Hundley

Age: 65, born 15 April 1954

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

4 votes
1954 (9 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

View all Seka lists
DO NOT POST
Tags: Porn Legend (4), Blonde (4), American (4), Porn (4), Sex (3), Cute (2), Tall (2), Babe (2), Hot (2), 1980s Pornstar (2), Actress (2), Sexy (2), Adult (2), Erotica (2), 1970s Pornstar (1), Usa (1), Naughty (1), Big Boobs (1), Petite (1), Sex Addict (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1067 Watched
Rating:
5.1
450 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. After Porn Ends (2012)
Rating:
5.2
68 Watched
Rating:
5
10 Watched
Rating:
5.9
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen