Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Seiko Takuma

Stats

Birth Name: たくませいこ

Age: 46, born 5 July 1975

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Photos


Japanese actress.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
111 Watched
Rating:
8.8
9 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
5. Fumô chitai (2009)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mind Game (2004)
Rating:
7.7
163 Watched
2. Barber Yoshino (2004)
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see