Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Seicho Matsumoto

Stats

Birth Name: Kiyoharu Matsumoto

Born: 21 December 1909 Died: 4 August 1992

Country of origin: Japan

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Tags: Novelist (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
22 Watched
2. Stakeout (1958)
Rating:
7.4
7 Watched
3. The Demon (1978)
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 want to see
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see




Movies