Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aya Igarashi

Born: 22 November 1983 Died: 14 September 2020

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

31 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Deaths in 2020 (128 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

7 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress, best known for her role in Kamen Rider Hibiki. She is also known for her role as The Mistress in the 2006 film Silk.
Tags: Japanese (3), Actress (3), Asian (2), Female (2), Brunette (2), Beauty (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Born 1983 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Black Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Silk (2007)
Rating:
6.2
202 Watched
2. Kamui Gaiden (2009)
Rating:
6.3
24 Watched
Rating:
7.3
13 want to see
Rating:
6.7
10 Watched
Rating:
7.6
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bloody Monday (2008)
Rating:
8.4
42 Watched
Rating:
8.1
27 Watched
Rating:
7.3
21 Watched
Rating:
6.5
6 want to see
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched




Music

Rating:
9
0 want this




Update feed

lord0j 1 year, 6 months ago
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Deaths in 2020 (128 person items)
lapinrose 2 years, 6 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 6 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

The Eggman 5 years, 4 months ago
Slava 5 years, 11 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh 5 years, 12 months ago
lechat voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

latinclam 6 years, 9 months ago