Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sedef Avcý

Age: 40, born 22 January 1982

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kivanç Kasabali


Lists

196 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
68 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
60 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
53 votes
Made in Turkey : women (20 items)
list by Yara Halabi
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 14 comments
43 votes
Turkish Delight (28 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Sedef Avci Videos

Esir ?ehrin Gözya?lar? Yeni Fragman!

131 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Sedef Avci born Fri, 22 January 1982 is a Turkish model and actress. She won Elite Model Look Turkey in 1997. She represented Turkey at Miss Universe contestant in 2001. She is married to model and actor Kivanc Kasabali. She starred with Kivanç Tatlitug in the Turkish television series Menekse ve Halil. She is also known for playing Bahar in the Turkish television series Ezel. Now she is playing in a series called Mazi Kalbimde Yaradir. ... (more)
Tags: Turkish (1), Cute (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1979 (1), Turky (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ezel (2009)
Rating:
8
41 Watched
Rating:
7.1
18 Watched
Rating:
7.8
12 Watched
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched
5. Beyaz Show (1996)
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Romantik Komedi (2010)
Rating:
7.6
16 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
5. Hayattan Korkma (2008)
0 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 1 month ago
fuskator voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

nand 2 months, 3 weeks ago
salidan16 3 months, 1 week ago
Dark Matter 6 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a 1 year ago
laca0714 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

laca0714 1 year, 2 months ago
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

laca0714 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

chats 1 year, 7 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 8 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

David Roffidal 1 year, 10 months ago
Henny voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Razorback 2 years, 3 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 3 months ago
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

lapinrose 2 years, 3 months ago
3DoctorWho 2 years, 6 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)
franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Beautiful Turkish Faces (54 person items)
fango 2 years, 9 months ago
fenglinchuan 2 years, 10 months ago
Bruce 3 years ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Turkish Women (278 person items)
cudion added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Models by country (1326 person items)
Aisling voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

MUZE 3 years, 11 months ago
MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

qorachius 4 years, 3 months ago
qorachius added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Miss Universe 2001 (44 person items)
jojoba voted for 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Sedef Avci is a Turkish model and actress. "


wael100 4 years, 7 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Turkish Delight (28 beauty items)
django123 voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »